Eight regional championships hosting level 9 and 10 athletes across the United States took place during the weekend of April 11-14. These level 9 and 10 athletes came in with the goal to qualify to the prestigious Eastern/Western Level 9 Championships and the JO National Level 10 Championships. To view our post on the Level 9 Eastern Qualifiers (regions 5-8), please click here. To view our post on the Level 9 Western Qualifiers (regions 1-4), please click here.

Level 10 gymnasts at regional championships are broken up into 12 age groups: Junior A-F and Senior A-F, with the top 7 in the all around advancing to JO Nationals as long as the gymnast scores a 35.00 in the all around. Gymnasts who tie for 7th place will qualify to JO Nationals as well. If a region is not able to fill all 7 spots, the remaining spots will go to regions based on a percentage of eligible athletes in each region, in each division.

Below are the qualifiers to the 2019 JO National Championships from each region from each age group. Please note that filler spots are not official and have yet to be determined by USA Gymnastics and therefore are not noted. This list of qualifiers is unofficial and is based off of regional placements and scores. The score next to the gymnast’s name and club is the all around score she received at regionals.

Region 1

Arizona, Nevada, Northern California, Southern California, Utah

Junior A

1.Kaliya Lincoln – Airborne – 38.125

2. Avery Neff – Olympus – 37.850

3. Autumn Reingold – Gymnastics Olympica USA – 37.525

4. Ryan Fuller – Head Over Heels – 37.275

5. Paityn Walker – Head Over Heels – 37.250

6. Camille Winger – All American – 36.725

7. Mallory Barron – AGA – 36.675

Junior B

1.Madison Perkins – AGA – 38.100

2. Jehaan Poonja – Gymnastics Olympica – 37.550

3. Kira Bolden – Paramount Elite – 37.075

4. Devyn Valuch – Dream Xtreme – 37.000

5. Sierra Kaplan – The Klub – 36.725

6. Ava Jorgensen – Gold Medal – 36.425

7. Emily Karay – Azarian – 36.350

Junior C

1.Mia Heather – San Mateo – 37.725

2. Kimberly Smith – Azarian – 37.450

3. Casey Brown – Head Over Heels – 37.225

4. Sarah Coghlan – Byers Roseville – 37.125

5. Sydney Kho – Winner’s – 37.000

6. Sarah Krump – GTC – 36.950

7. Elizabeth LaRusso – VSSG – 36.500

Junior D

1.Selena Harris – Gymcats – 39.000

2. Jacquie Moran – San Mateo – 38.875

3. Brenna Neault – Precision – 38.550

4. Taralyn Nguyen – Technique – 38.525

5. Claire Dean – Head Over Heels – 38.300

6. Ashley Carter – Gliders – 38.175

7. Jasmine Monroe – Technique – 37.750

Junior E

1.Amari Celestine – SCEGA – 38.975

2. Lana Navarro – Gliders – 38.300

3. Alani Sabado – SCEGA – 38.200

4. Megan Ray – South Coast – 37.750

5. Danika Lacasse Kirstine – Brown’s – 37.500

6. Mikaile Aderinto – Desert Devils – 37.375

7. Karlie Chavez – CCGI – 37.200

Junior F

1.Natalie Briones – Carters – 38.450

2. Alysen Fears – SCEGA – 38.300

3. Genevieve Sabado-Baez – Gliders – 38.025

4. Marlee York – Arizona Dynamics – 37.525

5. Emily Pires – SoCal – 37.200

6. Isabella Neff – Black Diamond SJ – 36.950

7. Alyssa Vulaj – Wildfire – 36.250

Senior A

1.Sage Thompson – All American – 38.500

2. Alexandra Theodorou – Desert Lights – 38.250

3. Madelyn Williams – San Mateo – 38.100

4. Kaitlyn Lam – Gliders – 37.700

5. Katie McNamara – GymJam – 37.150

6. Ava Scafani – North Bay – 37.025

7. Kiele Abraham – Gymcats – 36.675

Senior B

1.Ariana Young – San Mateo – 38.425

2. Courtney Blackson – Byers Roseville – 38.050

3. Elise Byun – Airborne – 38.025

4. Taylor Russon – San Mateo – 37.675

5. Sophia McClelland – Paramount Elite – 37.500

6. Anna Yeates – Byers Roseville – 37.450

7. Anna Holtan – Champion NorCal – 37.000

Senior C

1.Sydney Gonzales – Wildfire – 38.825

2. Maile O’Keefe – Salcianu Elite – 38.575

3. Cienna Samiley – Gold Medal – 38.100

4T. Naomi Morrison – Arizona Dynamics – 38.050

4T. Emily Lopez – Wildfire – 38.050

6. Giana Kalefe – Wildfire – 37.975

7. Brianna Brooks – Desert Gymcats – 37.950

Senior D

1.Jillian Hoffman – SCEGA – 39.350

2. Charlotte Tishkoff – Arizona Dynamics – 38.225

3. Anna Bramblett – Arizona Dreams – 38.200

4. Alessandra Brovedani – Head Over Heels – 38.050

5T. Isabella Lahmidi – GymJam – 37.800

5T. Malia Hargrove – Flips USA – 37.800

7. Lauren Ono – Precision – 37.425

Senior E

1.Cassie Stevens – Arizona Sunrays – 38.575

2. Gracie Reeves – Arizona Sunrays – 38.550

3. Mia Takekawa – Byers Roseville – 38.500

4. Nevaeh De Souza – Dream Xtreme – 38.400

5. Tiffani Stufflebeam – All American – 38.050

6T. Juliette Boyer – San Mateo – 37.900

6T. Logan Clagg – CCGI – 37.900

6T. Lindsey Hunter – GymJam – 37.900

Senior F

1.Sofi Sullivan – Azarian – 38.700

2. Allix Mason – All American – 38.450

3. Jane Poniewaz – Gymcats – 38.425

4. Natalie Sadighi – Azarian – 38.175

5. Kayla Bird – Arizona Dynamics – 38.075

6. Shyan Phillips – Head Over Heels – 38.000

7. Avery Stauffacher – Gold Medal – 37.975

Region 2

Alaska, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Oregon, Washington

Junior A

1.Mackenzie Estep – Auburn – 37.550

2. Averi Robinson – Mountain West – 36.375

3. Evelyn DeYoung – Auburn – 36.025

4. Camryn Chiu – Kokokahi – 35.900

5. Sammy Smith – Gymnastics East – 35.825

6. Mya Wiley – Olympic – 35.050

7. –

Junior B

1.Stephanie Alvine – Leading Edge – 37.250

2. Ela Sloan Cotner – HITS – 36.625

3. Carly Buell – Auburn – 36.225

4. Scarlette Ayakawa – HITS – 35.225

5. –

6. –

7. –

Junior C

1.Anna Roberts – Metropolitan – 37.550

2. Ellison Weaver – Naydenov – 37.225

3. Sydney Graber – Bronco Elite – 35.425

4. –

5. –

6. –

7. –

Junior D

1.Karlei Shearer – Metropolitan – 35.450

2. Kylie Chin – Gymnastics East – 35.325

3. Zoe Traul – The US Gymnastics Academy – 35.000

4. –

5. –

6. –

7. –

Junior E

1.Scarlet Becker – National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics – 36.925

2. Tali Joelson – Cascade Elite – 35.375

3. Summer Horsley – Cascade Elite West – 35.350

4. –

5. –

6. –

7. –

Junior F

1.Kalyxta Gamiao – HITS – 38.150

2. Mya Lauzon – Metropolitan – 37.850

3. Lindsay Ockler – Mismo – 35.750

4. Taija Wells – Auburn – 35.025

5. –

6. –

7. –

Senior A

1.Amanda Zeng – Metropolitan – 37.075

2. Ashley Blum – Cascade Elite West – 36.425

3. Gabi Wickman – Cascade Elite – 36.350

4. Maddie Tyau – HITS – 36.200

5. Emily Isabelli – Emerald City – 35.850

6. Gabrielle Winstead – Garland’s – 35.425

7. Grace Kuhn – Bronco Elite – 35.375

Senior B

1.Kaitlyn Hoiland – Hart’s – 36.700

2. Julia Melchert – Metropolitan – 36.350

3. Lauren Carter – Westside – 36.275

4. Brooke Krause – Northshore – 35.350

5. –

6. –

7. –

Senior C

1.Emma Morgenthaler – Metropolitan – 37.425

2. Brooke Donabedian – Metropolitan – 37.150

3. Olivia Ledesma – Metropolitan – 36.575

4. Anya Ishida – Auburn – 36.000

5. Kaylee Sugimoto – Multnomah Athletic Club – 35.025

6. –

7. –

Senior D

1.Kara Tully – Westside – 35.225

2T. Simone Dumas-Guzman – Cascade Elite – 35.000

2T. Emily Odenbrett – Mountain West – 35.000

4. –

5. –

6. –

7. –

Senior E

1.Margaret Chi – Emerald City – 36.350

2. Kallysta Hull – Northpointe – 35.000

3. –

4. –

5. –

6. –

7. –

Senior F

1.Jenna Domingo – HITS – 37.525

2. Ariel Toomey – Cascade Elite West – 36.425

3. Kathryn Koopman – Kokokahi – 35.175

4. Taylor Weber – Northpointe – 35.050

5. Maya Ford – Emerald City – 35.000

6. –

7. –

Region 3

Arkansas, Colorado, Kansas, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Wyoming

Junior A

1.Haley Mustari – Dynamo – 38.050

2. CJ Keuneke – TIGAR – 37.650

3. Jordis Eichman – Colorado Aerials – 37.550

4. Zo Zo Miller – World Champions Centre – 37.500

5. Lily Bruce – World Champions Centre – 37.150

6. Chandler Mitchell – Kurt Thomas – 36.900

7. Katelyn Jong – Metroplex – 36.875

Junior B

1.Daisha-Marie Cannon – World Champions Centre – 37.200

2. Sydney Razeghi – World Champions Centre – 37.175

3. Keira Wells – JAG – 37.100

4. Eva Volpe – Pearland Elite – 37.050

5. Elle Hadrick – TIGAR – 36.925

6. Chavala Shepard – Hopes and Dreams – 36.875

7. Hattie Wright – Dynamo – 36.550

Junior C

1.Madison Raesly-Patton – World Champions Centre – 38.325

2. Caitlin Smith – World Champions Centre – 38.225

3. Ava Mabanta – Denton – 37.975

4. Sophia Stephens – WOGA – 37.275

5. Payton Guye – Metroplex – 37.000

6. Kylee Greene – Phillips 66 – 36.800

7. Elly King – AIM Athletics – 36.650

Junior D

1.Ella Robbins – AIM Athletics – 37.650

2. Brooke Irwin – Airborne – 37.575

3. Natalia Pawlak – Metroplex – 37.475

4. Lauren Williams – Aspire – 37.425

5. Allison Landry – Pearland Elite – 37.275

6. Makenna Smith – Gold Cup – 37.175

7. Riley Shaffer – Mavericks – 37.025

Junior E

1.Leah Smith – AIM Athletics – 38.325

2. Abigael Vides – World Champions Centre – 37.675

3. Bayley Barnett – World Champions Centre – 37.600

4. Ashley Hay – J and R – 37.275

5. Velandra Brochi – Platinum – 37.050

6. Ayzhia Hall – Hopes and Dreams – 36.975

7. Savannah Warren – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 36.975

Junior F

1.Alexa Holloway – Cypress – 38.050

2. Mina Margraf – World Champions Centre – 38.025

3. Anapaula Gutierrez – TIGAR – 37.875

4. Jimena Gutierrez – TIGAR – 37.550

5. Emerson Adams – JAG – 37.150

6. Gabby Lopez – Mavericks – 37.100

7. Bella Salcedo – Texas Dreams – 36.975

Senior A

1.Mia Hebinck – Colorado Aerials – 38.000

2. Emma Simpton – Metroplex – 37.925

3. Clara Hong – Iron Cross – 37.675

4. Jillian Procasky – Capital – 37.400

5. Hannnah Richardson – Metroplex – 37.100

6. Kathryn Weilbacher – Champions – 36.425

7. Amari Evans – WOGA – 35.725

Senior B

1.Caroline Herry – Texas Dreams – 38.150

2. Trinity Macy – Metroplex – 38.025

3. Madison Benson – Metroplex – 37.725

4. Chloi Clark – Gymtegrity – 37.450

5. Kalise Newson – TIGAR – 37.425

6T. Steelie King – Texas East – 37.200

6T. Carina Jordan – World Champions Centre – 37.200

Senior C

1.Kiya Johnson – Texas Dreams – 39.175

2. Chae Campbell – Metroplex – 38.600

3. Bell Johnson – Bart Conner – 38.200

4. Gabby McLaughlin – Texas Dreams – 38.000

5. Sherry Wang – Austin Elite – 37.900

6. Madison Rau – Stars Houston – 37.775

7. Morgan Walters – 5280 North – 37.475

Senior D

1.Rylie Mundell – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 38.725

2. Katharine LeVasseur – Mavericks – 38.250

3. Amoree Lockhart – Empire – 38.075

4. Kambrie Brandt – Mavericks – 37.975

5. Chloe Negrete – WOGA – 37.950

6. Emily Shepard – Diamond – 37.675

7. Maya Page – AIM Athletics – 37.600

Senior E

1.Adeline Sabados – Colorado Aerials – 37.925

2. Jordyn Jaslow – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 37.500

3. Maya Albertin – Stars Houston – 37.450

4. Lexi Powe – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 37.325

5. Hadley Hamar – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 36.875

6. Bethany Lazarus – Mat Trotters – 36.825

7. Lindsey Moffitt – Texas Dreams – 36.325

Senior F

1.Chloe Widner – Texas Dreams – 39.075

2. Kathryn Thaler – Champions – 37.775

3. Daisy Woodring – Ultimate – 37.475

4. Jacy Whitehead – Pearland Elite – 37.450

5. Joanna Chambers – Acrotex – 36.975

6. Brooke Weins – 5280 North – 36.850

7. Christin Bandy – Trevino’s – 36.675

Region 4

Iowa, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota, Wisconsin

Junior A

1.Lily Pederson – Flips – 37.650

2. Elle Mueller – Twin City Twisters – 37.000

3. Savanna Dunwoody – Spearfish – 35.925

4. Lexi Zeiss – OGA – 35.775

5. Carly Busch – St. Louis Gym – 35.525

6. Delaney Adrian – Show Me – 35.375

7. Hannah Horton – Tobler – 35.125

Junior B

1.Ella Zirbes – Flips – 38.000

2. Jordyn Lyden – Flips – 37.650

3. Maddison Reidenbach – Flips – 37.325

4. Rachel Wilkening – Twin City Twisters – 36.950

5. Chloe Hammond – Triad – 36.800

6. Maggie Mae Silfe – Midwest Twisters – 36.625

7. Anna Dueck – Twin City Twisters – 36.300

Junior C

1.Payton Harris – M & M – 36.825

2. Leah Parton – Emerge – 36.125

3. Aneta Guzior – IGM – 36.025

4. Mari Mohling – Classic – 35.575

5. Regine Schultz – Flyaways Gold – 35.525

6. Sophia King – M & M – 35.325

7. –

Junior D

1.Nastia Rudnitskaya – Salto – 37.000

2. Eva Abler – Legacy – 36.250

3. Jaly Jones – Iowa Gym-Nest – 36.125

4. Brooklyn Rowray – Chow’s – 35.750

5. Grace Taylor – OGA – 35.300

6. Trinity Munsisoumang – Classic – 35.275

7. Megan Steensland – Legacy – 35.075

Junior E

1.Tori Tatum – Twin City Twisters – 38.025

2. Marissa Jencks – All American – 37.200

3. Addison Lawrence – GAGE – 37.125

4. Danielle Sievers – All American – 36.925

5. Emma Strom – Premier – 36.225

6. Claire Stippich – Salto – 36.100

7. Ellie Bono – Gymfinity – 35.550

Junior F

1.Sophia Groth – Emerge – 38.200

2. Jaye Mack – Xtreme – 36.275

3. Emma Ricks – Jam Hops – 35.825

4. Livia Dombeck – Classic – 35.500

5. Hannah Shelby – St. Louis Gym – 35.275

6. Anne Marie Kuebler – St. Louis Gym – 35.000

7. –

Senior A

1.Izzy Sissi – Twin City Twisters – 37.375

2. Anna Leigh – Tobler – 36.625

3. Halle Rourke – NSG – 36.550

4. Athlyn Drage – Flips – 36.400

5. Emmalise Nock – Classic – 36.300

6. Lily Bodnar – St. Louis Gym – 35.900

7. Alexa Ebeling – Chow’s – 35.575

Senior B

1.Kyra Burns – Xtreme – 37.325

2. Josie Bergstrom – AAGA – 37.300

3. Mya Hooten – Classic – 36.950

4. Ella Sirjord – Jam Hops – 35.875

5. Allison Zuhlke – Salto – 35.750

6. –

7. –

Senior C

1.Skylar Killough-Wilhelm – Triad – 38.650

2. Abby Mueller – Classic – 37.900

3. Carly Bauman – Chow’s – 37.525

4. Kaia Parker – Missouri Valley – 36.925

5. Katie Horak – Revolution – 36.175

6. Erin Fortman – Flyaways Gold – 36.050

7. Raisa Boris – Twin City Twisters – 35.875

Senior D

1.Elena Deets – Twin City Twisters – 38.050

2. Emily Koch – Legacy – 37.025

3. Meilin Sullivan – Fuzion – 36.650

4T. Kareena McSweeny – Triad – 36.600

4T. Taylor Jensen – Salto – 36.600

6. Jenna Eagles – Twin City Twisters – 36.475

7. Maddy Ohren – American Gold – 35.800

Senior E

1.Allyson Steffensmeier – Twisters Iowa – 37.250

2. Alexis Hankins – Premier – 36.725

3. Anna Speller – Team Central – 36.450

4. Molly Maxwell – Madtown – 36.175

5. Alivia Ostendorf – Twin City Twisters – 36.150

6T. Taylor Waldo – Flyaways Gold – 36.100

6T. Mallory LeNeave – Xtreme – 36.100

Senior F

1.Abby Paulson – Twin City Twisters – 37.925

2. AK Subject – Twin City Twisters – 37.775

3. Emma Brown – Chow’s – 37.175

4. Callie Schlottman – Legacy – 37.125

5. Kenzie Kunzman – NSG – 36.775

6. Halle Remlinger – Kidsport – 35.950

7. Taylor Hogan – Cedar Valley – 35.600

Region 5

Illinois, Indiana, Kentucky, Michigan, Ohio

Junior A

1.Samantha Macasu – Legacy Elite – 38.100

2. Ava Wellmeier – Buckeye – 37.700

3. Ella Schell – Olympia – 37.375

4. Hannah Scheible – All American Flames – 37.225

5T. Alyssa Taylor – Legacy Elite – 37.100

5T. Jazzy Chism – Midwest Elite – 37.100

7. Lauren Harkins – Twistars USA – 37.075

Junior B

1.Kendall Abney – Twistars USA – 38.100

2. Presleigh Buck – Twistars USA – 38.025

3. Sydney Jelen – Legacy Elite – 37.675

4. Hailey Klein – Flips North Shore – 37.450

5. Gwendelyn Cantu – Aspire – 37.275

6T. Katie Harper – Universal – 37.150

6T. Taylor DeVries – Legacy Elite – 37.150

Junior C

1.Sarah Moraw – Champion USA – 37.925

2. Reese Samuelson – Gymnastic Academy of Rockford – 37.875

3. Nikki Smith – Oakland – 37.750

4T. Ava Molina – Cincinnati – 37.650

4T. Lauren Holt – GTC Rochester – 37.650

6. Megan Bingham – Champion – 37.300

7. Amy Wozniak – Legacy Elite – 37.250

Junior D

1.Faith Torrez – Legacy Elite – 38.675

2. Mila Brusch – Cincinnati – 37.750

3. Rachel Rybicki – Olympia – 37.475

4. Lily Clapper – 37.400

5. Laci Keck – JPAC – 37.325

6. Paige Thaxton – Michigan Academy of Gymnastics – 37.300

7. Madeline Kees – Energym – 36.800

Junior E

1.Jacey Vore – JPAC – 38.300

2. Savannah Miller – Oakland – 37.475

3. Madeline Pike – Perfection – 37.400

4. Madison Snook – Legacy Elite – 37.375

5. Gabriella Pierce – Naperville – 37.325

6T. Lia Kmieciak – Phenom – 37.225

6T. Madison Greene – Champion – 37.225

Junior F

1.Ellie Lazzari – Legacy Elite – 38.875

2. Katya Sander – Perfection – 38.250

3. Skyla Schulte – Phenom – 38.175

4. Ella Cesario – Legacy Elite – 38.100

5. Elaina McGovern – Legacy – 37.925

6. Sidney Washington – Gym America – 37.650

7T. Halle Faulkner – Gym America – 37.425

7T. Abigail Singh – Phenom – 37.425

Senior A

1.Haley Tyson – Phenom – 38.175

2. Hannah Oliveros – IGI – 37.925

3. Erika Penamante – 37.875

4. Kaitlyn Grimes – BIG – 37.625

5. Gabrielle Stephen – Midwest Elite – 37.575

6. Marisa Aiello – Hunts – 37.450

7. Ella Chemotti – Euro Stars – 37.425

Senior B

1.Gillian Rutz – Perfection – 38.100

2. Katie Kowalski – Mid Michigan – 37.800

3. Hannah Nam – Cincinnati – 37.775

4. Ashley Resch – Gym Nasti – 37.650

5. DaShanti Young – Cincinnati – 37.475

6. Tara Walsh – Olympia – 37.375

7. Cassie Barbanente – Palmer’s – 37.100

Senior C

1.Delanie Harkness – Twistars USA – 38.225

2. Brooke Conley – Legacy Elite – 37.400

3. Kendall George – Buckeye – 37.250

4. Dani Petrousek – Gymnastics Academy of Rockford – 37.075

5. Sarah Girot – DeVeau’s – 36.775

6. Anna Grace McCullough – Branch – 36.675

7. Sydney Hayashi – Buckeye – 36.575

Senior D

1.Sierra Brooks – Aspire – 38.650

2. Andrea Li – Legacy Elite – 38.575

3. Hannah DeMers – Splitz – 38.550

4. Aria Brusch – Cincinnati – 38.200

5. Kiara Gianfagna – JPAC – 38.050

6. Mickayla Stuckey – Cincinnati – 37.950

7. JerQuavia Henderson – Gym Corner – 37.575

Senior E

1.Gabryel Wilson – Olympia – 39.250

2. Mati Waligora – Olympia – 38.475

3. Payton Murphy – Palmer’s – 38.150

4. Linda Zivat -Phenom – 37.975

5. Helen Hu – IK – 37.800

6. Olivia O’Donnell – IK – 37.575

7. Brookelyn Sears – Tops – 37.500

Senior F

1.Kai Rivers – Twistars USA – 38.725

2. Payton Richards – Aerial – 38.450

3. Makarri Doggette – Buckeye – 38.400

4. Lauren Beckwith – Buckeye – 37.500

5. Kyla Podges – Legacy – 37.350

6. Grace Kaiding – Stars and Stripes – 37.075

7T. Rachel DeCavitch – Gymnastics World – 37.050

7T. Hadyn Crossen – JPAC – 37.050

Region 6

Connecticut, Massachusetts, Maine, New Hampshire, New York, Rhode Island, Vermont

Junior A

1.Annalise Newman-Achee – Chelsea Piers – 38.300

2. Hailey Kriz – Brestyan’s – 36.225

3. Alexia Mouyenga – 10.0 – 36.200

4T. Rachel Beaulieu – Roots – 35.025

4T. Ava Schenck Davis – GymStreet – 35.025

6. –

7. –

Junior B

1.Sophia Esposito – Phoenix – 37.900

2. Brook Izzo – Infiniti Elite – 36.950

3. Camryn Rueda – Brestyan’s – 36.500

4. Olivia Mile – Apex – 36.400

5. Wells Fischer – Darien YMCA – 36.375

6. Jayden Mcdonnell – Infiniti Elite – 36.275

7. Hannah Weklar – World Class – 35.725

Junior C

1.Farah Lipetz – Infiniti Elite – 37.025

2. Tessa Sutton – RGA – 37.000

3. AnnaLisa Page – Niagara – 35.525

4. Addy Rothstein – Chelsea Piers – 35.050

5. –

6. –

7. –

Junior D

1.Miranda Smith – Valley – 37.375

2. Deanna Sheremeta – Galay – 36.525

3. Alexa Henshaw – Galaxy – 35.725

4. Shani Sirota – Hotshots East – 35.375

5. Serena Clue – JAG – 35.150

6. Alyssa Rosen – All Stars – 35.125

7. –

Junior E

1.Jordan Kane – Aim High – 37.800

2. Jessica Johanson – GET – 37.500

3. Sydney Beers – Phoenix – 36.900

4. Sierra Kondo – World Class – 36.175

5. Nova Staruk – GLC – 35.425

6. –

7. –

Junior F

1.Katie Finnegan – Apex – 37.725

2. Ruthuja Nataraj – CGA – 37.475

3. Rachel Wilke – RGA – 37.450

4. Alyssa Beaulieu – Roots – 37.150

5T. Gracy Mowers – Yellow Jackets – 36.625

5T. Josephine Kogler – Infiniti Elite – 36.625

7. Rhea Leblanc – MGC Masstars – 36.600

Senior A

1.Katharine Klugman – Galaxy – 36.975

2. Brynn Freehling – CGA – 36.925

3. Hailey Vultaggio – All Stars – 36.675

4. Asta-Sollija Farrell – Chelsea Piers – 36.575

5. Skye Harper – New Image – 36.450

6. Maya Belog – Gigueres – 36.075

7. Kendall Foy – Hotshots East – 35.675

Senior B

1.Marigold Garrett – Elite – 37.975

2. Nicole Riccardi – Infiniti Elite – 37.800

3. Olivia Queri – RGA – 37.700

4. Talia Little – RGA – 37.625

5. Kayla Deveau – Infiniti elite – 37.600

6. Isabella Garrett – Elite – 37.025

7. Sierra Bauman – CGA – 36.850

Senior C

1.Renee Schugman – New Image – 37.000

2. Simona Kerekes – Brestyan’s – 36.600

3. Samantha Gilbert – JAG – 35.775

4. Najah Curtis – New Image – 35.575

6. Cory Shinohara – Brestyan’s – 35.375

7. Kiley Fred – Sports Fitness – 34.550

Senior D

1.Cassidy Rushlow – Daggett – 38.275

2. Sydney Lopez – Elite – 36.900

3. Rebekah Lashley – Elite – 36.775

4. Kaitlyn Bertola – Daggett – 36.500

5. Taylor Pitchell – GET – 36.225

6. Paige Bukowski – Brestyan’s – 36.100

7. Elizabeth Kleynerman – 10.0 – 35.925

Senior E

1.EllaHodges – Brestyan’s – 37.225

2. Ashley Veglucci – GMGC – Centereach – 36.850

3. Katherine Shek – GBC – 36.600

4. Larissa Biette – Elite – 36.550

5. Christie Tini – Infiniti Elite – 36.375

6. Maya Kraus – RGA – 36.050

7. Ella Poley – MGC Masstars – 35.550

Senior F

1.Kylie Gorgenyi – Ace – 37.875

2. Sophia LeBlanc – MGC Masstars – 37.325

3. Cameryn Nichols – Absolute – 36.950

4. Robyn Kelley – Reading – 36.700

5. Jenna Weitz – SSGA – 36.200

6. Leksana Santos – Xtreme Athletics – 36.050

7. Eller Bart – Galaxy – 35.925

Region 7

Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Virginia, West Virginia

Junior A

1.Jamie Wright – World Class – 38.300

2. Lucy Tobia – Parkettes – 37.675

3. Taylor Cox – North Stars – 37.500

4. Karleigh DiCello – Hill’s – 37.075

5. Olivia Kelly – North Stars – 37.050

6. Carrie Resta – Capital – 36.800

7. Leah Fontaine – Capital – 36.775

Junior B

1.Jamison Sears – World Class – 38.475

2. Cadence Gormley – Virginia International Gymnastics School – 38.125

3. Madeline Hall – World Class – 37.825

4. Jaelah Warner – World Class – 37.775

5. Elizabeth Cairns – Rebound – 37.700

6. Holly Snyder – Docksiders – 36.925

7. Cadence Goldberg – Rebound – 36.775

Junior C

1.Gabrielle Dildy – Excalibur – 38.275

2. Zoe Middleton – First State – 37.800

3. Katie Leary – Parkettes – 37.575

4. Madeline Komoroski – Pittsburgh Northstars – 37.350

5. Emma Wehry – Stallone – 37.250

6. Paige Zancan – Hill’s – 36.900

7. Madison Vitolo – North Stars – 36.700

Junior D

1.Ava Piedrahita – Hill’s – 37.950

2. Naya Howard – Ocean Tumblers – 37.725

3. Jamie Pratt – Hanover – 37.450

4. Karina Munoz – Head Over Heels – 37.250

5. Amani Herring – North Stars – 36.975

6. Skye Kerico – MG Elite – 36.750

7T. Liv Orlando – North Stars – 36.500

7T. Joanna Welch – Hill’s – 36.500

Junior E

1.Danae Fletcher – MG Elite – 38.700

2. Cameron Machado – First State – 38.325

3. Jocelyn Moore – Gymland/Arena – 38.300

4. Ashley Glynn – Stallone – 38.125

5. Mia Davis – North Stars – 37.475

6. Jenna Cashman – Gymland/Arena – 37.350

7. Hailey Merchant – Docksiders – 37.150

Junior F

1.Abigail Scanlon – Capital – 37.475

2T. Sarah Cohen – Hill’s – 37.050

2T. Sierra Muns – Atlantic Coast – 37.050

2T. Brooke Alban – Frederick – 37.050

5. Trinity Brown – Docksiders – 36.675

6. Abby Burns – TNT Elite – 36.450

7. Felicia Poblete – TNT Elite – 36.375

Senior A

1.Isabel Song – Will-Moor – 38.150

2. Victoria Henry – Apollo – 37.750

3. Jada Mangahas – Parkettes – 37.725

4. Emma Loyim – North Stars – 37.375

5. Jenna Hlavach – Rebounders – 37.275

6. Hannah Loyim – North Stars – 36.825

7. Elise Tisler – Capital – 36.725

Senior B

1.Maddie Johnston – Hill’s – 38.900

2. Ashlyn LaClair – Gymland/Arena – 38.075

3. Sandra Jessen – Parkettes – 37.650

4. Isabella Barbacci – AJS Pancott – 37.475

5. Campbell Marr – First State – 37.325

6. Emma Ingrassia – First State – 37.275

7. Isabella DeCroo – Chantilly Academy – 37.100

Senior C

1.Anneliese Silverman – North Stars – 38.475

2. Olivia Weir – AJS Pancott – 38.050

3. Katie Ours – Docksiders – 37.450

4. Agatha Handono – Hill’s – 37.425

5. Sarah Moravansky – Frederick – 37.325

6. Chloe Asper – Hanover – 37.175

7. Nocole Wojcik – Stallone – 36.925

Senior D

1.Jessica Hutchinson – Silvia’s – 38.725

2. Amanda Cashman – Gymland – 38.550

3. Adriana Popp – CO-OP – 38.400

4. Natalie Cross – Hill’s – 38.150

5. Krista Zultevicz – Northeast – 37.675

6. Ciara Ward – Apollo – 37.100

7. Reese McClure – Frederick – 36.975

Senior E

1.Raena Worley – Virginia Techniques – 38.725

2. Kianna Yancey – Montgomery County – 37.950

3. Zoe Schweitzer – X-Cel – 37.500

4T. Emma Silberman – Central Bucks – 36.925

4T. Angelica Labat – Ocean Tumblers – 36.925

6. Ari Agarwala – Action – 36.475

7. Tiara DeTommaso – North Stars – 36.425

Senior F

1.Kylie Pringer – ENA Paramus – 37.850

2. Ronni Binstock – Docksiders – 37.675

3. Rose DeBarberie – AJS Pancott – 37.350

4. Ariana Agrapides – Premier – 37.175

5. McCaleigh Marr – First State – 36.650

6. Amy Stewart – Uzelac – 36.600

7. Halee Burgsteiner – Excalibur – 36.400

Region 8

Alabama, Georgia, Florida, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee

Junior A

1T.Olivia Ahern – River City – 37.275

1T. Zoe Johnson – Bull City – 37.275

3T. Abigail Bednar – Southeastern – 36.975

3T. Donna Uhlenberg – Bull City – 36.975

5. Quinn Kuhl – Sonshine – 36.850

6. Amber Lowe – Everest – 36.750

7. Leanne Desmond – Everest – 36.725

Junior B

1.Kiley Rorich – Southeastern – 38.125

2. Whitney Bjerken – Georgia Elite – 37.900

3. Emma Misenheimer – Bull City – 37.750

4. Morgan Denofa – Lakewood Ranch – 37.675

5. Madison Ulrich – Southeastern – 37.600

6. Bryn Bartman – Everest – 37.400

7. Samara Buchanan – American Twisters – 37.175

Junior C

1.Gabrielle Gladieux – High Point – 37.925

2. Hailey John – Orlando Metro – 37.900

3. Kaylyn Mintz – Superior – 37.650

4. Bridget Bourque – La Fleur’s – 37.525

5. Olivia Zsarmani – KPAC – 37.150

6. Isabella Minervini – GU – 37.100

7T. Cally Swaney – First In Flight – 37.025

7T. Delaney Fisher – Georgia Elite – 37.025

Junior D

1.Mya Migliore – Gymnastix – 37.800

2. Hanna Castillo – American Twisters – 37.400

3. Samantha Forman – Elite – 37.175

4. Madelynn Crow – Stick It – 37.150

5. Allie Berkley – Gymstars – 36.975

6. Ella Jordan – Jamjev – 36.900

7. Reese Dehaan – Tampa Bay Turners – 36.500

Junior E

1.Lali Dekanoidze – Southeastern – 38.800

2. Gwendolyn Fink – Southeastern – 38.450

3. Elia Aird – Orlando Metro – 38.200

4. Maeve Hahn – First In Flight – 37.975

5. Meghan Carter – Gymstars – 37.800

6. Rose Casali – Southeastern – 37.750

7. Victoria Gatzendorfer – Southeastern – 37.725

Junior F

1.Kate Greene – Bull City – 38.175

2. Jordyn Paradise – Lafleur’s – 38.025

3. Baleigh Garcia – American Twisters – 37.900

4. Lauren Rutherford – Roswell – 37.825

5. Isabella Hughes – High Point – 37.525

6. Nadia Drutau – Southeastern – 37.450

7. Mya Pringle – Orlando Metro – 37.400

Senior A

1.Madelynn Jones – Southeastern – 37.900

2. Kielyn McCright – American Twisters – 37.525

3T. Moorea Linker – LaFleur’s – 37.425

3T. Julia Knower – North Shore – 37.425

5. Amaya Marshall – Southeastern – 37.300

6. Kendall Laplante – Tampa Bay Turners – 37.250

7. Ariana Light – Golden City – 37.100

Senior B

1.Brooke Butler – American Twisters – 38.150

2. Julianne Fehring – La Fleur’s – 38.125

3. Sierra Ballard – North Shore – 37.700

4. Renae Schmidt – La Fleur’s – 37.075

5. Chase Brock – Gymnastix – 36.950

6. Jordan Olszewski – Mountain Brook – 36.450

7T. Emily Buffingston – Everest – 36.425

7T. Isabella Vigil – Park Avenue – 36.425

Senior C

1.Daniella Castillo -. American Twisters – 38.375

2. Haleigh Bryant – Everest – 38.325

3T. Connie Hsu – Let It Shine – 37.950

3T. Rebecca Addison Wells – Let It Shine – 37.950

3T. Nhyla Bryant – Raleigh School of Gymnastics – 37.950

6. Caroline Williams – Roswell – 37.925

7. Kinsey Davis – Southeastern – 37.825

Senior D

1.Elena Arenas – Georgia Elite – 38.400

2. Abbie Thompson – Orlando Metro – 38.225

3. Piper Smith – First In Flight – 38.175

4. Sienna Schreiber – Infinity – 37.975

5. Kylie Haffner – LaFleur’s – 37.425

6. Anna Mcgee – Georgia Elite – 37.350

7. Sara Kenefick – Perfect Balance – 37.125

Senior E

1.Hannah Joyner – Evo – 38.550

2. Soraya Hawthorne – Gymstars – 37.950

3. Alexis Ortega – LaFleur’s – 37.750

4. Kamryn Ryan – Elmwood – 37.100

5. Elise Panzner – LaFleur’s – 36.875

6. Grace Evans – GAA – 36.825

7. Madelyn Mcgahen – Intrigue – 36.400

Senior F

1.Hallie Thompson – Southeastern – 38.425

2. Elizabeth Culton – Bull City – 38.050

3T. Aleka Tsiknias – First In Flight – 37.600

3T. Ryanna Head – La Fleur’s – 37.600

5T. Madison Brooks – Sun Country – 37.550

5T. Anna Sumner – Tift – 37.550

7T. Julianna Weil – Everest – 37.450

7T. Gayla Griswold – Cypress Pointe – 37.450

Tags: , , , , , , , ,