The 2017 JO National Championships will take place on the weekend of May 6-7 in Indianapolis, Indiana. Gymnasts qualify to JO Nationals at the regional championships this weekend by placing in the top 7 in their age group and must score a 35.000 AA. There are 12 age groups (Jr. A-Jr. F and Sr. A-Sr. F). If a region does not fill a particular age group, the extra spots go to the region with the highest percentage of gymnasts in that age group. Below are the 2017 JO Nationals Qualifiers sorted by region and age group. The score next to the gymnast’s name is her AA score from regionals.

* Denotes that the gymnast will compete at JO Nationals, however, will compete for a different region (in the same age group) that was not able to fill all 7 spots in that particular age group either due to not enough gymnasts filling that region’s particular age group and/or not enough gymnasts that fulfilled the minimum qualifying score (35.000).

The complete list of qualifiers who will compete at the 2017 JO National Championships is below.

Region One
Arizona, Nevada, NorCal, SoCal, Utah

Junior A
1. Ashley Carter – Gliders – 37.825
2. Lana Navarro – Gliders – 37.675
3. Selena Harris – Gymcats – 37.600
4. Sydney Kho – Winners – 37.425
5. Jacquie Moran – San Mateo – 37.275
6. Claire Dean – Head Over Heels – 37.100
7. Zara Waddell Jordan – Victory – 36.900

Junior B
1. Sage Thompson – All American – 38.150
2. Amari Celestine – SCEGA – 38.050
3T. Chalyn Walker – AOGC – 38.000
3T. Alysen Fears – SCEGA – 38.000
5. Izabella Trejo – San Mateo – 37.700
6. Genevieve Sabado-Baez – Gliders – 37.500
7. Marlee York – AZ Dynamics – 37.150

Junior C
1. Quinn Smith – Arizona Sunrays – 38.025
2. Alexandra Theodorou – Desert Lights – 37.900
3T. Courtney Tsunoda – Azarian – 37.775
3T. Anna Yeates – Byers – 37.775
5. Kristen Quick – Wallers GymJam – 37.125
6. Karina Nguyen – Azarian – 36.950
7. Kristen Kuhn – Accel – 36.900

Junior D
1. Taylor Russon – San Mateo – 38.775
2T. Kennedy Quay – SCEGA – 37.875
2T. Naomi Morrison – AZ Dynamics – 37.875
4. Sydney Gonzales – Wildfire – 37.700
5. Courtney Blackson – Byers – 37.675
6. Loganne Basuel – Flight School – 37.550
7T. Sarah Clark – Azarian – 37.350
7T. Kaitlyn Lyle – Airborne – 37.350
9. Mary Won – AZ Dynamics – 37.150*

Junior E
1. Jaedyn Rucker – Desert Devils – 38.400
2T. Erin Elkabchi – SCEGA – 38.350
2T. Alessandra Brovedani – Head Over Heels – 38.350
4. Jillian Hoffman – SCEGA – 38.225
5. Jordyn Duffield – Wildfire – 38.200
6. Hunter Dula – All American – 38.000
7. Malia Hargrove – Flips USA – 37.900
8T. Aubrey Zazula – Desert Lights – 37.725*
8T. Isabella Lahmidi – Wallers GymJam – 37.725*

Junior F
1. Cassie Stevens – AZ Sunrays – 38.675
2. Nevaeh DeSouza – Dream Xtreme – 38.325
3. Mia Takekawa – Byers – 38.250
4. Juliette Boyer – San Mateo – 38.225
5. Logan Clagg – CCGI – 38.075
6. Gracie Reeves – AZ Sunrays – 38.000
7. Anyssa Alvarado – SCEGA – 37.950
8. Madeline Gose – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 37.825*

Senior A
1. Talitha Jones – Precision – 38.600
2. Nicoletta Koulos – Wildfire – 38.500
3T. Kayla Bird – AZ Dynamics – 38.300
3T. Jane Poniewaz – Gymcats – 38.300
5. Samantha Sakti – AOGC – 38.225
6. Chloe Lashbrooke – Gold Medal – 38.175
7. Avery Stauffacher – Gold Medal – 37.675
8. Emma Wissman – Gymnastics Training Center – 37.575*
9T. Paige Sorensen – Desert Devils – 37.475*
9T. Mackenzie Barile – Desert Lights – 37.475*

Senior B
1. Karley McClain – All American – 38.700
2. Cristal Isa – Gymcats – 38.300
3. Jacey Baldovino – San Mateo – 38.250
4. Charissa Chou – Airborne – 38.025
5. Sekai Wright – AGA – 37.975
6. Tia Gin – Performance Athletics – 37.850
7. Makayla Maxwell – Go For It USA – 37.775
8. Liah Bosworth – San Mateo – 37.450*
9. Kayla Horton – Olympus – 37.300*

Senior C
1. Adrienne Randall – SCEGA – 38.550
2T. Shylen Murakami – Gymcats – 38.425
2T. Milan Clausi – Olympus – 38.425
4. Katie Chamberlain – Paramount Elite – 38.050
5. Drew Aldridge – AOGC – 37.975
6. Kaitlin Harvey – Gold Medal – 37.950
7. Eve Micco – AZ Sunrays – 37.925

Senior D
1. Lauren Navarro – Gliders – 38.975
2. Madison Mariani – AZ Dynamics – 38.825
3. Madison Dagen – San Mateo – 38.650
4. Alexia Burch – Flips USA – 38.325
5. Abby Boden – Byers – 30.050
6. Amber Koeth – Gymcats – 38.000
7. Hannah Nipp – Azarian – 37.925

Senior E
1. Kaitlyn Yanish – AZ Dynamics – 38.700
2. Haley Pitou – All American – 38.275
3. Megan Verceles Carr – West Valley – 38.225
4. Kendal Poston – Azarian – 37.850
5. Abbey Miner – All American – 37.825
6. Jamie Panchak – Airborne – 37.375
7. Katelyn Garay – Edge – 37.150

Senior F
1. Tatum Bruden – AZ Sunrays – 38.700
2. Nina Schank – Head Over Heels – 38.625
3. Kylie Dickson – AOGC – 38.100
4. Kelley Hebert – Edge – 37.950
5. Rylie Dewhurst – Browns – 37.850
6. Sarah Shirley – Gold Medal – 37.750
7. Gabriela Bouza-Lazo – AZ Dynamics – 37.700

Region Two
Alaska, Hawaii, Idaho, Montana, Oregon, Washington

Junior A
1. Anna Roberts – Metropolitan – 37.000
2. Rylye Anderson – Auburn – 36.000
3. Scarlet Becker – National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics – 35.750
4. Ela Mulligan – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 35.425

Junior B
1. Mya Lauzon – Metropolitan – 37.750
2. Amber McArthur – Metropolitan – 36.625
3. Lauren Hicks – Oregon Olympic Athletics – 36.350
4. Ashlyn Takai – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 36.200
5. Kalyxta Gamiao – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 35.550

Junior C
1. Kaitlyn Hoiland – Hart’s – 37.200
2. Madeline Tyau – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 36.300
3. Gracie Grant – Auburn – 35.650
4. Maison Turner – Auburn – 35.225

Junior D
1. Bailey McCabe – Auburn – 37.425
2. Grace Johnson – Emerald City – 37.175
3. Emma Morgenthaler – Tech – 37.050
4. Olivia Ledesma – Metropolitan – 36.825
5. Gabrielle Miller – Cascade Elite West – 36.775

Junior E
1. Mackayla Howell – Bronco Elite – 37.425
2. Jasmine Lee – Cascade Elite West – 36.500
3. Naiya Beaudin – Mismo – 36.100

Junior F
1. Margaret Chi – Emerald – 35.500
2. Kallysta Hull – Northpointe – 35.175

Senior A
1. Ashley Yang – Auburn – 37.275
2. Jenna Domingo – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 36.825
3. Taylor Weber – Northpointe – 36.275
4. Emily Yang – Auburn – 35.300

Senior B
1. Mya Mulligan – Hawaiian Island Twisters – 37.700
2. Nicole Johnsen – Mismo – 35.875
3. Courtney Bonnema – Mountain West – 35.750
4. Ciello Magsanide – Rainbow – 35.000

Senior C
1T. Samantha Smith – Auburn – 36.600
1T. Madison Brunette – Emerald City – 36.600
3. Donna Webster – Cascade Elite – 36.225
4. Britney Wolfe – Island Tumblers – 36.150

Senior D
1. Kristina Peterson – Metropolitan – 37.575
2. Alexa McClung – The Athletic Edge – 36.225
3. Sarah Ingraham – Bronco Elite – 35.825

Senior E
1. Geneva Thompson – Metropolitan – 37.875
2. Gabriela Griffin – Westside – 36.250
3. Michaela Phillips – Wings – 35.250
4. Maykayla Maggoner – Auburn – 35.025
5. Alexandria Britz – Auburn – 35.000

Senior F
1. Ashley Albrecht – Leading Edge – 37.300
2. Kylie Reese – National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics – 36.275
3. Chloe Camello – Rainbow – 36.000
4. Abbi Murphy – Wings – 35.925

Region Three
Arkansas, Colorado, Kansas, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Wyoming

Junior A
1. Katelyn Rosen – Aerial Athletics – 37.525
2. Gabriella Ladanyi – Stars Houton – 36.875
3. Morgan Trevor – WOGA – 36.875
4. Emily Owens – Aerial Athletics – 36.650
5T. Sophia Stephens – WOGA – 36.450
5T. Mia Hendon – National Elite – 36.450
7. Courtney Herry – Denton – 36.275
8. Peyton Oltman – Texas Dreams – 36.225*
9. Lyric Walker – Texas Dreams – 36.175*

Junior B
1. Kaytlyn Johnson – Denton – 38.025
2. Jimena Gutierrez – TIGAR – 37.125
3. Anapaula Gutierrez – TIGAR – 37.075
4. Taylor Hipolito – AIM Athletics – 36.950
5. Hannah Seder – Metroplex – 36.850
6. Kaleigh Cleveland – Colorado Aerials – 36.575
7. Jacqueline Manifold – Gold Cup – 36.500
8T. Gabriela Lopez – Aerial Athletics – 36.200*
8T. Velandra Brochi – Platinum – 36.200*

Junior C
1. Mia Hebinck – Colorado Aerials – 37.725
2. Jillian Procasky – Capital – 37.250
3. Rebecca Leach – Texas Dreams – 37.150
4. Kathryn Weilbacher – Stars – 37.050
5. Autumn Lull – Airborne – 36.900
6. Caroline Herry – Texas Dreams – 36.750
7. Rylie Bright – Denton – 36.700
8. Madison Kerl – 5280 – 36.500*

Junior D
1. Colbi Flory – Texas Dreams – 37.925
2. Madison Rau – Cypress – 37.600
3. Gabrielle McLaughlin – Texas Dreams – 37.200
4. Isabell Johnson – Bart Conner – 36.975
5. Madison Rush – Dynamo – 36.950
6. Sherry Wang – Capital – 36.900
7. Lydia Test – Metroplex – 36.675
8. Emily Aschenbrenner – Airborne – 36.625*
9. Madison Benson – Metroplex – 36.550*

Junior E
1. Rylie Mundell – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 38.275
2. Amoree Lockhart – Empire – 38.200
3. Cathy Eksteen – Metroplex – 37.725
4. Victoria Lomis – Texas Dreams – 37.500
5. Luisa Blanco – WOGA – 37.300
6. Emily Shepard – Diamond – 37.050
7T. Brooklynn Bloxom – WOGA – 36.825
7T. Kylie Burleson – Mat Trotters – 36.825
9. Kambrie Brandt – Aerial Athletics – 36.725*
10. Mia Townes – Crenshaw – 36.575*

Junior F
1. Adeline Sabados – Colorado Aerials – 37.550
2. Lexi Powe – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 37.250
3. Jordyn Jaslow – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 37.150
4. Lindsey Moffitt – Texas Dreams – 37.025
5. Maya Albertin – Stars – 36.850
6. Madison Martin – Metroplex – 36.675
7. Hadley Hamar – Colorado Gymnastics Institute

Senior A
1. Chloe Winder – Texas Dreams – 38.375
2. Adela Stonecipher – Flips Texas – 38.150
3. Brenna Brooks – WOGA – 38.125
4. Erin Hutchison – WOGA – 37.450
5. Jenna Dunn – Bart Conner – 37.175
6. Kathryn Thaler – Stars – 36.825
7. Brook Weins – 5280 – 36.400

Senior B
1. Rachel Baumann – WOGA – 38.075
2. Natalie Morton – Texas Dreams – 37.600
3. Alexis Stokes – WOGA – 37.575
4. Amanda Elswick – Capital – 37.425
5. Jesseca Richmond – Empire – 37.050
6T. Lauren Guerin – Olympia Hills – 37.000
6T. Emma LaPinta – Kurt Thomas – 37.000

Senior C
1. Kennedy Hambrick – Reflex – 38.050
2. Morgan Hoang – Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC – 37.625
3. Dominika Bonzagni – US Gold – 36.975
4. Kelsey Boychuk – 5280 – 36.800
5. Maya Bordas – Capital – 36.525
6. Glory Yoakum – Pearland Elite – 36.200
7. Dani Shafer – Colorado Gymnastics Institute – 36.150

Senior D
1. Abby Brenner – Metroplex – 38.350
2. Mia Sundstrom – Airborne – 37.950
3. Esperanza Abarca – WOGA – 37.900
4. Jada Glenn – Adrenaline – 37.600
5. Katarina Derrick – Pearland Elite – 36.825
6. Cameo Stapleton – Bart Conner – 36.650
7. Torri Hutchinson – Pearland Elite – 36.600

Senior E
1. Rachael Flam – Stars – 38.575
2. Lauren Farley – WOGA – 38.400
3. Mikayla Magee – Pearland Elite – 37.850
4. McKenna Burnside – US Gold – 37.425
5. Madison Smith – Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC – 37.275
6. Kailey Gillings – Stars – 37.200
7. Isabelle Fox – Flips Texas – 37.025

Senior F
1. Kyana George – Metroplex – 38.425
2. Drew Watson – Texas East – 37.900
3T. Shelbi Spivey – Zero Gravity – 37.575
3T. Tra’Vanni Jacobs – H and H – 37.575
5. Jordan Draper – Empire – 37.500
6T. Danica Abanto – Texas East – 36.850
6T. Tyler Davis – Richardson – 36.850

Region Four
Iowa, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota, Wisconsin

Junior A
1. JaFree Scott – GAGE – 38.500
2. Leanne Wong – GAGE – 38.075
3. Faith Torrez – Scamps – 37.875
4. Rachel Wilkening – Twin City Twisters – 36.800
5. Madison Teare – Triad – 36.275
6. Jordyn Lyden – Flips – 36.025
7. Clara Wallace – Xtreme – 35.825

Junior B
1. Danielle Sievers – All American – 37.825
2. Alexis Jeffrey – GAGE – 37.650
3. Aleah Finnegan – GAGE – 37.450
4. Sophia Groth – Chow’s – 37.200
5. Hannah Wexler – GAGE – 37.100
6. Marissa Jencks – All American – 36.575
7. Hannah Shelby – St. Louis Gym Centre – 36.525

Junior C
1. Kara Eaker – GAGE – 37.975
2. Grace McCallum – Twin City Twisters – 37.400
3. Trinity Macy – Triad – 36.800
4. Mya Hooten – Rising Stars – 36.300
5. Carley Scott – Xtreme – 36.200
6. Allison Zuhlke – Salto – 36.175
7. Isabelle Sissi – Twin City Twisters – 36.050

Junior D
1. Carly Bauman – Chow’s – 38.400
2. Kyra Burns – Xtreme – 37.725
3. Abigail Mueller – Classic – 37.475
4. Elizabeth Mellinger – Triad – 37.100
5. Kaia Parker – Missouri Valley – 36.975
6. Kiara Brown – Spearfish – 36.025
7. Samantha Swanson – Spearfish – 35.800

Junior E
1. Elena Deets – Twin City Twisters – 37.225
2. Brooke Hillmann – Lafleur Academy – 36.700
3. Aubri Schwartze – Triad – 36.375
4. Emily Koch – Legacy – 36.300
5. Kate Grotenhuis – TAGS – 35.250
6. Claire Rogers – Liberty – 35.025
7T. Taylor Jensen – Salto – 35.000
7T. Kareena McSweeny – CRAG – 35.000

Junior F
1. Alivia Ostendorf – Twin City Twisters – 37.350
2. Mallory LeNeave – Xtreme – 36.900
3. Mckenzie Sanchez – Scamps – 36.350
4. Molly Maxwell – Madtown Twisters – 36.275
5. Taylor Waldo – Flyaways – 36.225
6. Adalayna Hufendiek – Elevate – 35.625
7. Mallory Desch – GAGE – 35.400

Senior A
1. AK Subject – Twin City Twisters – 37.975
2. Emma Brown – Chow’s – 37.625
3. Halle Remlinger – KidSport – 36.750
4. Raina Albores – Perpetual Motion Blaine
5. Rachel Lessila – Lafleur Academy – 36.375
6. Claire Calhoun – St. Louis Gym Centre – 36.275
7. Hannah Hartung – Pioneer – 35.850

Senior B
1. Madilyn Quarles – Twin City Twisters – 38.150
2. Trudy Schoepfer – Triad – 37.425
3. Alissa Sonier – Lafleur Academy – 37.050
4. Julia Wiest – Fuzion – 36.625
5. Libby Orman – Classic – 35.525
6. Callie Schlottman – Legacy – 35.500
7. MacKenzie Kunzman – Nebraska School of Gymnastics – 35.425

Senior C
1. Abbie Nylin – Twin City Twisters – 36.950
2. Addie Schipper – Gymfinity – 36.275
3. Aleysia Kolyvanova – Synergy – 36.250
4. Michelle Sandoval – Fuzion – 36.200
5. Madelyn Langkamp – LaFleur Academy – 35.950
6. Kennedi Davis – Fuzion – 35.900
7. Aisling Polley – Legacy – 35.650

Senior D
1. Mia Quigg – Fuzion – 36.900
2. Allie Gilchrist – Chow’s – 36.725
3. Zoie Schroeder – Twin City Twisters – 36.550
4. Libby Garfoot – Omega – 36.400
5. Kaitlyn Gilson – Twin City Twisters – 36.275
6. Annika Svendsen – Classic – 35.125
7. Emily Gilot – Staceys – 35.100

Senior E
1. Evy Schoepfer – Triad – 37.750
2. Jada Rondeau – Legacy – 37.250
3. Katie Waldman – Omega – 37.025
4. Andrea Buschkoetter – Staceys – 35.650
5. Ariana Zens – Salto – 35.300
6. Emma Hartzler – Iowa – 35.100
7. Claire Bonacorsi – GymQuarters – 35.075

Senior F
1. Lexy Ramler – KidSport – 38.325
2. Lynnzee Brown – GAGE – 37.750
3. Sophia Carter – GAGE – 37.600
4. Autumn DeHarde – Lafleur Academy – 37.000
5. Carly Woodard – Fuzion – 36.925
6. Erin Castle – Triad – 36.500
7. Molly Jozwiakowski – St. Louis Gym Centre – 36.400

Region Five
Illinois, Indiana, Kentucky, Michigan, Ohio

Junior A
1. Madelyn Bellmore – Twistars USA – 37.625
2. Avery Gnat – Bay Valley – 37.100
3. Katie Harper – Universal – 36.875
4. Savannah Miller – Oakland – 36.575
5. Alayna Karl – Legacy Elite – 36.425
6. Sydney Jelen – Legacy Elite – 36.225
7. Elizabeth Gantner – JPAC – 36.150

Junior B
1. Ella Cesario – Legacy Elite – 38.325
2. Grace King – AGA – 37.700
3. Madison Snook – Legacy Elite – 37.600
4. Madeline Crosse – Naperville – 37.425
5. Erika Penamante – Legacy Elite – 37.325
6. Nikki Beckwith – Buckeye – 37.275
7. Skyla Schulte – Phenom – 37.050

Junior C
1. Alyssa Al-Ashari – Twistars USA – 38.525
2. Haley Tyson – Phenom – 37.875
3. Hannah Nam – Cincinnati – 37.675
4. Cassandra Barbanente – Palmer’s – 37.650
5. Hannah Oliveros – IGI – 37.350
6. Victoria Ferguson – JPAC – 37.200
7. Riley Milbrandt – Legacy Elite – 37.100
8. Avery Balser – Buckeye- 37.050*
9. Ashley Resch – GymNasti – 36.975*

Junior D
1. Delanie Harkness – Twistars USA – 38.200
2. Gillian Rutz – Perfection – 37.850
3. Gianna Gerdes – Gym X-Treme – 37.775
4. Dani Petrousek – Gymnastics Academy of Rockford – 37.725
5. Emma Pritchard – Gym X-Treme – 37.600
6. Alyssa Parlich – Aerial Gymnastics Club – 37.100
7. Anna Grace McCullough – Branch – 36.850
8. DaShanti Young – Cincinnati – 36.750*
9. Olivia Rapp – Universal – 36.725*

Junior E
1. Andrea Li – Legacy Elite – 38.925
2. Aria Brusch – Cincinnati – 38.625
3. Sierra Brooks – Aspire – 38.200
4. JerQuavia Henderson, Gym Corner – 37.950
5. Mickayla Stuckey – Cincinnati – 37.775
6. Lauren Bannister – Champion – 37.300
7. Raina Malas – Buckeye – 37.200

Junior F
1. Gabryel Wilson – Olympia – 38.675
2. Matilyn Waligora – Olympia – 38.650
3. Isabel Redmond – Olympia – 38.350
4. Chloe Bellmore – Twistars USA – 38.250
5. Karly Franz – Hunts – 37.900
6. Brookelyn Sears – KIDS Are TOPS – 37.700
7. Payton Murphy – Palmer’s – 37.450
8. Helen Hu – IK – 37.375*
9. Nyah Smith – Oakland – 37.325*

Senior A
1. Kai Rivers – Twistars USA – 38.700
2. Payton Richards – Aerial – 38.475
3. Mayleigh Vanderbeek – Champion – 37.075
4. Danielle Nosek – JPAC – 37.000
5. Makenna Clarke – JPAC – 36.700
6. Samantha Sworst – GTC Rochester – 36.425
7. Megan Teter – Gymnastics World – 36.200
8. Lauren Moses – Perfect Balance – 35.850*

Senior B
1. Anna Kaziska – Champion – 37.650
2T. Maddie Griffith – Naperville – 37.350
2T. Rachel DeCavitch – Gymnastics World – 37.350
4. Claire Gagliardi – Olympic Dreams – 37.200
5. Kayla Perez – Legacy Elite – 37.175
6T. Makarri Doggette – Buckeye – 37.100
6T. Carina tolan – United – 37.100

Senior C
1. Colby Miller – Perfection – 38.350
2. Sarah Hargrove – Cincinnati – 37.900
3. Kaitlyn Higgins – Gymnastics Academy of Rockford – 37.525
4. Cami Klein – DeVeau’s – 37.100
5. Alyssa Keller – All American Flames – 36.625
6T. Marissa Holmes – Southern Illinois – 36.575
6T. Alyssa Wiedeman – Perfection – 36.575

Senior D
1. Jenna Swartzentruber – Buckeye – 38.125
2. Bridget Killian – Legacy Elite – 37.425
3. Wesley Stephenson – Legacy Elite – 37.125
4. Abigail Matthews – Cincinnati – 37.000
5. Ashley Hofelich – Oakland – 36.975
6. Aleah Leman – Energym – 36.925
7. Nicole Borkowski – New Heights – 36.725

Senior E
1. Anastasia Webb – IGI – 38.575
2. Anne Maxim – Olympia – 37.550
3. Mckenna Linnen – Gym Amera – 37.325
4. Darby Nelson – Cincinnati – 37.075
5. Tristan Brown – Twistars USA – 36.950
6. Rachel Borden – Legacy Elite – 36.775
7. Samantha Gallet – BIG – 36.675
8. Emma Hansen – Queen City – 36.475*

Senior F
1. Nia Dennis – Legacy Elite – 38.575
2. Anna Warhol – Youngstown – 37.200
3. Kaci Martir – Cincinnati – 37.100
4. Allison Snyder – Perfection – 36.900
5. Brooke Chesney – Cincinnati – 36.675
6. Mia Lord – DeVeau’s – 36.275
7. Cortney Bezold – Gym-Nation – 36.225

Region Six
Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New York, Rhode Island, Vermont

Junior A
1. Farah Lipetz – Infiniti Elite – 37.450
2T. Jayden McDonnell – Infiniti Elite – 36.075
2T. Miranda Smith – Valley – 36.075
4. Logan Lombardi – All Stars – 36.000
5. Skylar Draser – Infiniti Elite – 35.200
6. Ava Fraulo – 10.0 Academy – 35.050

Junior B
1. Lauren Pearl – Brestyan’s – 37.375
2. Jessica Johanson – Gymnastics Express Too – 36.050
3. Sydney Beers – Phoenix – 35.900
4. Alyssa Beaulieu – Roots – 35.675
5. Madison Burke – South Shore – 35.375
6. Hailey Schifano – All Stars – 35.000

Junior C
1. Olivia Queri – RGA – 37.825
2. Talia Little – RGA – 37.350
3. Jenna DeVincenzo – All Stars – 36.975
4. Nicole Riccardi – Infiniti Elite – 36.675
5. Stephanie Berger – Brestyan’s – 36.625
6. Isabella Gerrett – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 36.425
7. Marigold Garrett – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 36.225

Junior D
1. Kelly Griffin – Connecticut Gymnastics Academy – 37.650
2. Cory Shinohara – Brestyan’s – 37.400
3. Rory Field – World Class – 35.325
4. Renee Schugman – GMG Smithtown – 35.075
5. Kayla Deveau – Infiniti Elite – 35.025

Junior E
1. Simone Kerekes – Brestyan’s – 37.075
2. Emily Holmes-Hackerd – Brestyan’s – 36.800
3. Sydney Lopez – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 36.250
4. Christie Tini – Infiniti Elite – 36.200
5. Elizabeth Kleynerman – 10.0 Academy – 36.100
6. Paige Bukowski – Brestyan’s – 35.925
7T. Taylor Pitchell – Gymnastics Express Too – 35.300
7T. Amanda Loo – Towers – 35.300

Junior F
1. Ella Hodges – Gym More – 36.125
2. Ashley Veglucci – GMGC Centereach – 35.850
3. Olivia Waldorf – GMGC Huntington – 35.700
4. Katherine Shek – Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons – 35.650
5. Larissa Biette – Gym More – 35.625
6T. Carly Klevich – Brestyan’s – 35.325
6T. Lindsey Thornton – 10.0 Academy – 35.325

Senior A
1. Robyn Kelley – Reading – 37.975
2. Kylie Gorgenyi – Ace – 37.525
3. Katie Bishop – Mid Island – 37.425
4. Abigail Contello – GC2 – 36.250
5. Eller Bart – Galaxy – 36.200
6. Tisha Donjon – American Gymnastics Training Center – 36.125
7. Riley Daniels – Ace – 36.000

Senior B
1. Alisa Sheremeta – Galaxy – 37.700
2. Adnerys DeJesus – Darien – 37.325
3. Natilie Horowitz – Tim Daggett Gold Medal – 37.000
4. Jordan Streete – Roots – 36.725
5. Sophia Leblanc – Massachusetts Gymnastics Center – 36.450
6. Kendra Combs – Gymnastics Express Too – 36.200
7. Lilliana Lucchese – New Image – 36.100

Senior C
1. Amara Cunningham – Galaxy – 37.550
2. Kiera Doherty-Herwitz – MEGA – 37.000
3. Sophie Parquet – 10.0 Academy – 36.275
4. Sara Maughan – All Stars – 36.225
5. Haley Kondo – World Class – 36.150
6. Dorothy Wernick – World Class – 36.050
7. Annie Bailey – Nashoba – 35.850

Senior D
1. Sierra Demarinis – Roots – 37.550
2. Clare Hampford – Connecticut – 37.500
3. Jordyn Mannino – New Image – 37.425
4. Olivia Zona – 10.0 Academy – 37.100
5. Julia O’Sullivan – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 35.950
6. Charlotte Reynolds – 10.0 Academy – 35.850
7. Alexis Stern – Infiniti Elite – 35.425

Senior E
1. Kayla Baddeley – MEGA – 36.925
2. Jordan Peloquin – Aim High – 36.850
3. Hannah Cohen – New Image – 36.500
4. Grace Loegan – Deary’s – 36.450
5. Reid Schaefer – World Class – 36.075
6. Gemma Guttenberg – Chelsea Piers – 35.925
7. Nicole Lanouette – Phantom – 35.575

Senior F
1. Alissa Bonsall – Gymnastics Express Too – 38.125
2. Payton Bellows – Tim Dagger Gold Medal – 38.100
3. Amy Shen – Massachusetts – 37.725
4. Charlotte Cooperman – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 37.100
5. Kylee Black – Elite Gymnastics Academy – 36.950
6. Paige Stuyniski – Deary’s – 36.025
7. Hannah Roderick – Cape Cod – 35.825

Region Seven
Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania, Virginia, West Virginia

Junior A
1. eMjae Frazier – Parkettes – 37.900
2. Gabrielle Dildy – Excalibur
3. Olivia Orlando – North Stars – 37.625
4. Zoe Gravier – MG Elite – 37.600
5. Naya Howard – Ocean Tumblers
6T. Love Birt – First State – 37.200
6T. Sydney Morris – 1st Class – 37.200

Junior B
1. Alani Sabado – Capital – 37.050
2. Makayla Green – Bright Stars – 36.900
3. Sophia Bronico – Silvia’s – 36.825
4. Elise Tisler – Capital – 36.800
5. Jenna Cashman – Arena – 36.675
6. Brayden Battavio – Star Bound – 36.400
7. Jessica Eig – Hill’s – 36.100

Junior C
1. Corinne Bunagan – ENA Paramus – 38.475
2. Jada Mangahas – Parkettes – 37.625
3. Ashlyn LaClair – Arena – 37.475
4. Kayla Yancey – Montgomery – 37.450
5. Isabella Barbacci – Hill’s – 37.425
6. Kiana Lewis – World Class – 37.200
7. Anaya Smith – Docksiders – 37.000
8. Isabella DeCroo – Chantilly – 36.825*

Junior D
1. Elizabeth DeBarberie – AJS Pancott – 38.150
2. Alexa Rothenbuescher – Capital – 37.975
3. Olivia Weir – AJS Pancott – 37.450
4. Nicola St. Louis – North Stars – 37.000
5. Kendall Whitman – Silvia’s – 36.975
6. Maggie Storz – Berks – 36.525
7. Tayler Osterhout – United Sports Academy – 35.950

Junior E
1. Amanda Cashman – Arena – 38.125
2. Elexis Edwards – Virginia International – 37.600
3. Krista Zultevicz – Northeast – 37.350
4. Emma Itoh – North Stars – 37.275
5. Reese McClure – Frederick – 37.075
6. Tiara DeTommaso – North Stars – 36.950
7. Jenaviese Gore – Prestige – 36.925

Junior F
1. Raena Worley – Virginia Techniques – 38.350
2. Zoe Schweitzer – X-Cel – 37.925
3. Kianna Yancey – Montgomery – 37.850
4. Vanessa Deniz – Aerna – 37.675
5. Dymiana Cox – Parkettes – 37.375
6. Ariyana Agarwala – Action – 37.275
7. Abigail Pierson – Gymkhana – 36.900
8T. Jenna Ferguson – Skyline – 36.675*
8T. Logan Smith – Docksiders – 36.675*

Senior A
1. Kylie Piringer – ENA Paramus – 37.725
2. McKenna Appleton – Hill’s – 37.500
3. Rebekah Jenkins – Docksiders – 37.000
4. Ariana Agrapides – Premier – 36.875
5. Hannah Munnelly – Docksiders – 36.850
6. Amy Stewart – Uzelac – 36.775
7. Ronni Binstock – Docksiders – 36.525

Senior B
1. Samantha Davis – North Stars – 38.250
2. Olivia Raymond – North Stars – 38.175
3. Sophia Restaino – North Stars – 38.000
4. Griffin James – Gymstrada – 37.875
5. Charlise Doctor – Excalibur – 37.600
6. Tess Muir – ENA Paramus – 37.550
7. Julianna Roland – Gymnastics Academy of Cherry Hill – 37.525
8. Mei Li Costa – Arena – 37.350*

Senior C
1. Simone Banen – North Stars – 38.250
2. Haley Brechwald – Capital – 38.200
3. Kaylee Quinn – North Stars – 38.050
4T. Ava Caravela – North Stars – 37.700
4T. Nyla Reed – Capital – 37.700
6. Josie Angeny – Prestige – 37.525
7. Deja Chambliss – Richmond Olympiad – 37.500
8. Rachel Hornug – Pittsburgh Northstars – 37.425*
9. Ariana Castrence – Unique Sports Academy – 36.925*

Senior D
1. Rachael Lukacs – North Stars – 38.775
2. Natalie Wojcik – Stallone – 38.650
3. Taylor Lawson – Parkettes – 38.100
4. Mikaela Meyer – Frederick – 38.000
5. Hope Masiado – Girls Co-Op – 37.375
6. Delaney Garin – Capital – 37.100
7. Maria Ramsey – Docksiders – 36.925
8. Ellie Beckman – Capital – 36.725*
9. Hannah Baddick – Frederick – 36.075*

Senior E
1. Audrey Barber – Apollo – 38.250
2. Alonza Klopfer – North Stars – 38.150
3. Ellen Wylie – North Stars – 38.000
4. Belle Huang – Excellence – 37.875
5. Abigail Fletcher – ENA Paramus – 37.800
6. Yolanda Nodarse – North Stars – 37.450
7. Monica Servidio – Action – 37.200

Senior F
1. Lauren Bridgens – Hill’s – 38.550
2. Ariana Orrego – Excalibur – 38.075
3. Aryanna Anderson – TNT Elite – 37.075
4. Lauren Diggan – Stallone – 37.025
5. Jessica Bastardi – Centre Elite – 36.900
6. Danielle Liska – North Stars – 36.875
7T. Rachel Kaplan – North Stars – 36.825
7T. Samantha Javanbakht – Capital – 36.825

Region Eight
Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, South Carolina, Tennessee

Junior A
1. Emmalyn Dearborn – Orlando Metro – 37.525
2. Isabelle Shaefer – Everest – 37.375
3. Hanna Castillo – American Twisters – 37.250
4. Olivia Kennedy – Georgia Elite – 37.150
5. Mya Witte – Genie’s – 37.000
6. Bryn Bartman – Everest – 36.875
7. Samara Buchanan – American Twisters – 36.700
8. Ashley Cowan – Bull City – 36.575*
9. Gabrielle Gladieux – High Point – 36.475*

Junior B
1. Gabbie Gallentine – Everest – 38.025
2. Lali Dekanoidze – Southeastern – 37.825
3. Baleigh Garcia – American Twisters – 37.525
4. Kate Greene – Bull City – 37.400
5. Julia Knower – North Shore – 37.075
6. Lauren Rutherford – Roswell – 37.050
7. Audrey Evans – Everest – 36.850
8T. Bella Miller – American Twisters – 36.750*
8T. Gabriella Hartley – Brandy Johnson’s – 36.750*

Junior C
1. Chase Brock – Gymnastix Training Center – 37.725
2. Moorea Linker – La Fleur’s – 37.000
3. Mia Baltrun – American Twisters – 36.800
4. Amaya Marshall – Southeastern – 36.750
5. Sierra Ballard – North Shore – 36.550
6T. Kendall LaPlante – Tampa Bay Turners – 36.400
6T. Jamie Shearer – Sonshine – 36.400

Junior D
1. Haleigh Bryant – Everest – 38.575
2. Cassidy Stuart – Southeastern – 37.800
3. Julianne Fehring – La Fleur’s – 37.775
4. Gabrielle Diaz – La Fleur’s – 37.675
5. Gianna Ortiz – Orlando Metro – 37.500
6. Teagan Torgerud – Orlando Metro – 37.350
7. Jordan Olszewski – Mountain Brook – 37.100

Junior E
1. Lily Harsch – Everest – 37.800
2. Abbie Thompson – Orlando Metro – 37.600
3. Hailey Davis – New Bern – 37.200
4. Anna McGee – Georgia Elite – 37.075
5. Kylie Haffner – La Fleur’s – 37.050
6. Sienna Schreiber – Northwind – 36.825
7. Caitlin Kass – Bull City – 36.550

Junior F
1. Delaney Keck – Gymstars – 37.900
2. Hannah Joyner – EVO Gymnastics – 37.650
3T. Soraya Hawthorne – Gymstars – 37.500
3T. Holly Hanlon – Southeastern – 37.500
5. Faith Mathison – High Point – 37.425
6. Grace Evans – Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta – 37.375
7. Bailey Lovett – KPAC – 37.350

Senior A
1. Taylor Anderson – American Twisters – 37.275
2. Morgan Oldham – Sonshine – 37.200
3. Hannah Jones – Georgia Elite – 37.100
4. Ryanna Head – La Fleur’s – 37.075
5. Christina Weiss – High Point – 37.025
6. Brianna Greenlow – Gymnastix Training Center – 36.800
7T. Sage Littlejohn – Orlando Metro – 36.675
7T. Madi Brooks – Sun Country – 36.675

Senior B
1. Alexandra Greenwald – American Twisters – 37.725
2. Rachel Smith – Gymstars – 37.275
3. Emerson Hurst – Starlight – 37.075
4. Sandra Elsadek – Lakewood Ranch – 37.050
5. Hannah Mccrary – Let It Shine – 36.725
6. Abbey Ward – Orlando Metro – 36.425
7. Savannah Schoenherr – Oconee Gymnastics Center – 36.400

Senior C
1. Abby Heiskell – Southeastern – 38.125
.2 Abigail Johnson – American Twisters – 38.075
3. Derrian Gobourne – Lakewood Ranch – 37.825
4. Emery Summey – High Point – 37.425
5. Allie Stern – Perfect Balance – 37.200
6. Charity Chen – Tampa Bay Turners – 37.150
7. Halley Taylor – La Fleur’s – 37.000
8. Marina Livelsberger – High Point – 36.950*
9. Sabrina Cheney – Orlando Metro – 36.925*

Senior D
1. Karrie Thomas – American Twisters – 37.725
2. Sydney Laird – First in Flight – 37.575
3. Ella Warren – Florida Elite – 37.500
4T. Grace Waguespack – Gymnastics USA Longwood – 37.300
4T. Leighton Varnadore – Aiken – 37.300
6. Tia Kaiku – High Point – 37.200
7. Brashlyn Johnson – Thomas – 37.175
8. Alexandria Ruiz – Gymnastics USA Longwood – 37.100*
9. Kaila Gamaldo – Gymnastics Unlimited – 36.750*
10. Kelsey Garner – Extreme – 36.700*

Senior E
1. Ona Loper – Summit – 37.850
2T. Samantha Durante – 37.525
2T. Kasey Nelson – Georgia Elite – 37.525
4. Kennedy Johnson – Gymstars – 37.250
5. Gabrielle Kistner – WAKE – 37.075
6. Kyla Gamble – International Gymnastics Training Center – 36.775
7. Taylor Wilhelmy – American Twisters – 36.600
8. Madison McPherson – Georgia Elite – 36.550*

Senior F
1. Lexi Graber – Coast Elite – 38.175
2. Ashley Smith – Sonshine – 37.925
3. Lea Mitchell – American Twisters – 37.750
4. Ashley Smith – TNT – 37.425
5. Lauren Graham – Bull City – 37.325
6. Gabrielle Welch – Clarksville Elite – 37.275
7. Jordan Boogerd – Gymstars – 37.250
8. Stacie Harrison – North Myrtle Beach – 37.150*
9T. Morgan Spence – Raleigh – 36.950*
9T. Lindsey Bates – Brandy Johnson’s – 36.950*

*Results are pending per USAG confirmation

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,